Register | Partners Login | 19/10/2019
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

DLA22/SM/L

B123

DLA22 Front panel
DLA22 Front panel

Versatile 10/100TX-FX media converter and access device, BMD with two RJ-45 (switched) and two F/O ports (each duplex SC), Single-mode, 1310nm, 40km Back to previous page

Related Documents

Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design