Register | Partners Login | 21/11/2019
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

MCM100-02SMRF15

2221

The MCM100-02 module with dual SC connectors
The MCM100-02 module with dual SC connectors

Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode ,Single Fiber Strand, 1550nm Tx, 20km, simplex SC , MA managed Back to previous page

Related Documents

Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design