Register | Partners Login | 10/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

CWDM 4G 40km,80km

B327-XX SF4G-LX3-5C-XX
CWDM SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 4Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector,XX= 1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610nm, DFB, 40 km
B328-XX SF4G-LX4-5C-XX
CWDM SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 4Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector,XX= 1470/1490/1510/1530/1550/1570/1590/1610nm, DFB, 80 km
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design