Register | Partners Login | 13/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

CWDM, 2.5G, 40km

B271 SF2G-LX3-5C-47
CWDM SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1471nm/DFB, 40 km The SF2G-LX3-5C-XX series can be used for 1 GbE 40Km applications
B272 SF2G-LX3-5C-49
CWDM SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1491nm/DFB, 40 km
B273 SF2G-LX3-5C-51
CWDM SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1511nm/DFB, 40 km
B274 SF2G-LX3-5C-53
CWDM SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1531nm/DFB, 40 km The SF2G-LX3-5C-XX series can be used for 1 GbE 40Km applications
B275 SF2G-LX3-5C-55
CWDM SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1551nm/DFB, 40 km
B276 SF2G-LX3-5C-57
CWDM SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1571nm/DFB, 40 km
B277 SF2G-LX3-5C-59
CWDM SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1591nm/DFB, 40 km
B278 SF2G-LX3-5C-61
CWDM SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1611nm/DFB, 40 km The SF2G-LX3-5C-XX series can be used for 1 GbE 40Km applications
B258 SF2G-LX4-5C-47
CWDM SFP 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1470nm-DFB/APD, 80 km
B259 SF2G-LX4-5C-49
CWDM SFP 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1490nm-DFB/APD, 80 km
B260 SF2G-LX4-5C-51
CWDM SFP 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1510nm-DFB/APD, 80 km
B261 SF2G-LX4-5C-53
CWDM SFP 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1531nm-DFB/APD, 80 km
B262 SF2G-LX4-5C-55
CWDM SFP 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1550nm-DFB/APD, 80 km
B263 SF2G-LX4-5C-57
CWDM SFP 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1570nm-DFB/APD, 80 km
B264 SF2G-LX4-5C-59
CWDM SFP 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1590nm-DFB/APD, 80 km
B265 SF2G-LX4-5C-61
CWDM SFP 2.5Gbps F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, SM 1610nm-DFB/APD, 80 km
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design