Register | Partners Login | 10/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

RS422/485 copper to fiber

B187 FC42
FC42 front panel S422/485 DB9 to fiber extender 1310nm, Multi-Mode, 3km, duplex SC
B008 FC42/M85
FC42 Front panel RS422/485(4W) DB9 to fiber extender 850nm, MM 2km, duplex SC
B188 FC42/SMR7
FC42 front panel RS422/485 DB9 to fiber extender 1310nm, Single-Mode, 7km, duplex SC
B189 FC42/SMR
FC42 front panel RS422/485 DB9 to fiber extender 1310nm, Single-Mode, 15km, duplex SC
B190 FC42/SM
FC42 front panel DC (18 ÷36 V) Power supply (instead of AC power supply) option
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design