Register | Partners Login | 14/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

RS232 copper to fiber

B170 FC32
FC32 front panel RS232 DB9 to fiber converter, 1310nm, m/m 3km, SC, wide range internal PS
B171 FC32/SMR7
FC32 Front panel RS232 DB9 to fiber converter, 1310nm, s/m 7km,SC, wide range internal PS
B172 FC32/SMR
FC32 Front panel RS232 DB9 to fiber converter, 1310nm, s/m 15km, SC, wide range internal PS
B173 FC32/SM
FC32 Front Panel RS232 DB9 to fiber converter, 1310nm, s/m 25km, SC, wide range internal PS
B046 FC32/SM/L2
Front Panel RS232 DB9 to fiber converter, 1310nm, SM 70km, duplex SC
B313 FC32/SMRF13
FC32 Front Panel RS232 DB9 to fiber converter, SM Single Fiber Strand, 15km, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx simplex SC
B314 FC32/SMRF15
FC32 Front Panel RS232 DB9 to fiber converter, SM Single Fiber Strand, 15km, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx simplex SC
B176 FC32/D12
RS232 DB9 to fiber converter, 1310nm, MM 3km, duplex SC, 12VDC PS, including 3m power supply cable
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design