Register | Partners Login | 14/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

2 ports 10/100TX to 2 ports 100FX, unmanaged

B013 mS.CON2
mS.CON2 front panel Compact (half-rack size) Dual Channel , 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-mode 2km media converter, BMD (Buffered Media Domain),duplex SC
B156 mS.CON2/SMR
mS.CON2 front panel Compact (half-rack size) Dual Channel , 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX single mode 15km, 1310nm media converter, BMD (Buffered Media Domain), duplex SC
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design