Register | Partners Login | 09/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Fiber to Fiber Converter/extender, unmanaged

B162 GSM1000
GSM1000 Front panel 1000Base-SX, SC, Multi Mode 850nm to 1000Base-LX, SC, Single Mode, 1310nm, 10km
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design