Register | Partners Login | 10/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Up to 155M

B080 U.CON1A
U.CON Front panel Multi-Mode to Single-Mode ATM/OC3 fiber converter, 25km, 2*duplex SC
B082 U.CON1A-48
U.CON Front panel Multi-Mode to Single-Mode ATM/OC3 Fiber Converter, 25km, internal -48VDC PS.
B152 U.CON1A/SMR7
U.CON1 Front panel Multi-Mode to Single-Mode ATM/OC3 fiber converter, 7km, 2*duplex SC
B084 U.CON1A/L
U.CON Front panel Multi-Mode to Single-Mode ATM/OC3 Fiber Converter, 40km, 2*duplex SC
B086 U.CON1A/L2
U.CON Front panel Multi-Mode to Single-Mode ATM/OC3 Fiber Converter, 70Km, 2*duplex SC
B149 U.CON1A/SMR7/LX
U.CON1 Front panel Single-Mode (7km, 1310nm) to Single-Mode (150km, 1550nm) ATM/OC3 Media Converter, 2 duplex SC NR
B305 U.CON1F/SMRF13
U.CON Front Panel Multi-Mode to Single-Mode, Single Fiber Strand 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx, Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 20km, 1 duplex SC and 1 simplex SC connectors NR
B306 U.CON1F/SMRF15
U.CON Front Panel Multi-Mode to Single-Mode, Single Fiber Strand 1550nmTx/1310nm Rx, Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 20km, 1 duplex SC and 1 simplex SC connectors NR
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design