Register | Partners Login | 09/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

2 ports 100TX to 2 ports 100FX, SNMP managed

3908 ATARA100M
ATARA100M Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, m/m 2km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, SNMP managed
3909 ATARA100M/SMR7
ATARA100M Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 7km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, SNMP managed
3910 ATARA100M/SMR
ATARA100M Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 15km 1310nm, dual SC, SNMP managed
3911 ATARA100M/SM
ATARA100M Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 25km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, SNMP managed
3912 ATARA100M/SM/L
ATARA100M Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 40km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, SNMP managed
3913 ATARA100M/SM/L2
ATARA100M Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 70km 1310nm, dual SC, SNMP managed,wide range internal PS.
3914 ATARA100M/SM/L3
ATARA100M Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 100km 1550nm,DFB, 2*duplex SC,SNMP managed
3915 ATARA100M/SMRF13
ATARA100M Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, SM, 20km, 1310nm Transmit/ 1550nm Receive, single SC, SNMP managed
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design