Register | Partners Login | 09/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

2 ports 100TX to 2 ports 100FX, MA managed

3900 ATARA100
ATARA100 Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, m/m 2km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3901 ATARA100/SMR7
ATARA100 Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 7km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3902 ATARA100/SMR
ATARA100 Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 15km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3903 ATARA100/SM
ATARA100 Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 25km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3904 ATARA100/SM/L
ATARA100 Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 40km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3905 ATARA100/SM/L2
ATARA100 Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 70km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3906 ATARA100/SM/L3
ATARA100 Front Panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 100km 1550nm,DFB, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3907 ATARA100/SMRF13
ATARA100 Front panel 100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 20km 1310nm Transmit/ 1550nm Receive, single SC, MA™ managed
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design