Register | Partners Login | 10/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

2 ports 10/100TX to 2 ports 100FX, SNMP Managed

B107 DLA22M
DLA22M Front and rear panels Versatile 10/100TX-FX media converter and access device, BMD with two RJ-45 (switched) and two F/O ports (each duplex SC), multi-mode 2km. SNMP Managed
B126 DLA22M/T
DLA22M Front panel Versatile 10/100TX-FX media converter and access device, BMD with two RJ-45 (switched) and two F/O ports (each duplex St), multi-mode 2km
B127 DLA22M/SMR7
DLA22M Front panel Versatile 10/100TX-FX media converter and access device, BMD with two RJ-45 (switched) and two F/O ports (each duplex SC), SINGLE-mode 7km,SNMP Managed
B128 DLA22M/SMR
DLA22M Front panel Versatile 10/100TX-FX media converter and access device, BMD with two RJ-45 (switched) and two F/O ports (each duplex SC), SINGLE-mode,1310nm, 15km,SNMP Managed
B129 DLA22M/SM
DLA22M Front panel Versatile 10/100TX-FX media converter and access device, BMD with two RJ-45 (switched) and two F/O ports (each duplex SC), Single-mode,1310nm, 25km,SNMP Managed
B130 DLA22M/SM/L
DLA22M Front panel Versatile 10/100TX-FX media converter and access device, BMD with two RJ-45 (switched) and two F/O ports (each duplex SC), Single-mode, 1310nm, 40km, SNMP Managed
B296 DLA22M/SM/L2
DLA22M Front Panel Versatile 10/100TX-FX media converter and access device, BMD with two RJ-45 (switched) and two F/O ports (each duplex SC), SINGLE-mode 1310nm - 70km, SNMP Managed
B131 DLA22M/SMRF135
DLA22M Front panel Versatile 10/100TX-FX media converter and access device, BMD with two RJ-45 (switched) and two F/O ports (each simplex SC), SINGLE-mode 20km, Single-Fiber-Strand, one port 13/15, one port15/13,SNMP Managed
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design