Register | Partners Login | 17/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

3 ports 10/100TX to 100FX, managed

B105 LTA31M
LTA31M Front panel Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 3 RJ-45 (switched, VLAN) ports and duplex SC connectors, multi-mode - 2km, SNMP Managed
B175 LTA31M/T
LTA31M Front panel Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 3 RJ-45 (switched, VLAN) ports and duplex ST connectors, multi-mode - 2km, SNMP Managed
B114 LTA31M/SMR7
LTA31M Front panel Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 3 RJ-45 (switched, VLAN) ports and duplex SC connectors, SINGLE-mode - 1310nm, 7km, SNMP Managed
B115 LTA31M/SMR
LTA31M Front panel Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 3 RJ-45 (switched, VLAN) ports and duplex SC connectors, SINGLE-mode -1310nm, 15km, SNMP Managed
B116 LTA31M/SM
LTA31M Front panel Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 3 RJ-45 (switched, VLAN) ports and duplex SC connectors, SINGLE-mode - 1310nm,25km, SNMP Managed
B117 LTA31M/SM/L
LTA31M Front panel Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 3 RJ-45 (switched, VLAN) ports and duplex SC connectors, SINGLE-mode - 1310nm, 40km, SNMP Managed
B118 LTA31M/SM/L2
LTA31M Front panel Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 3 RJ-45 (switched, VLAN) ports and duplex SC connectors, SINGLE-mode - 1310nm, 70km, SNMP Managed
B119 LTA31M/SMRF13
LTA31M Front panel Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 3 RJ-45 (switched, VLAN) ports and simplex SC connector, SINGLE-mode - 20km,Single-Fiber-Strand,1310nm Tx, SNMP Managed
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design