Register | Partners Login | 14/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

10Base T to 10Base FL

B011 CTF1
CTF1 Front panel <B>Media Converter </B> with ST c Single Channel 10Base-T to 10Base-FL converter, ST connectors, (Or SC connector, to be specified in the order) multi-mode, wide range internal PS
B071 CTF1/SM
CTF1 <B> Media Converter</B> Front panel Single Channel 10Base-T to 10Base-FL converter, ST connectors,single-mode 16km, wide range internal PS
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design