Register | Partners Login | 09/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Layer 2, Advanced, Unmanaged

B017 S.CON1
S.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B> Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain ) SC connectors, multi-mode - 2km
B019 S.CON1/T
S.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B> Front panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain ) ST connectors, multi-mode - 2km
B060 S.CON1-48
S.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B> front panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to ,100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain), SC connectors, multi-mode -2km, internal -48VDC PS
B015 S.CON1/SMR7
S.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B>  front panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , SC connectors, single-mode -7km
B059 S.CON1/SMR
S.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B>  Front panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , SC connectors, single-mode - 15km
B061 S.CON1/SM
S.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B>  Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , SC connectors, single-mode - 25km
B027 S.CON1/SM/L
S.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B>  Front panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , SC connectors, single-mode - 40km
B028 S.CON1/SM/L2
S.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B>  Fornt panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , SC connectors, single-mode - 70km
B147 S.CON1/SM/L3
S.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B> Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , SC connectors, single-mode - 100km 1550nm DFB
B029 S.CON1/SM/LX
S.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B> Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , SC connectors, single-mode - 150km 1550nm DFB
B030 S.CON1/SMRF13
S.CON1 Media Coverter Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD (Buffered Media Domain), simplex SC , single-mode - 20km,1310nm Tx/ 1550nm Rx Single Fiber Strand
B034 S.CON1/SMRF15
S.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B>Front panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , simplex SC connector, single-mode - 20km,1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx Single Fiber Strand
B295 S.CON1/SMXF13
S.CON1 Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , simplex SC connector, single-mode - 80km,1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Strand
B294 S.CON1/SMXF15
S.CON1 front panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , simplex SC connector, single-mode - 80km,1550nm Tx DFB/1310nm Rx Single Fiber Strand
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design