Register | Partners Login | 10/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Layer 2, Advanced, SNMP managed

B077 S.CON1M
S.CON1M <B>Media Converter</B> Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain), SC connectors, multi-mode - 2km, SNMP Managed
B035 S.CON1M/T
S.CON1M <B>Media Converter</B> Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain), ST connectors, multi-mode - 2km, SNMP Managed
B036 S.CON1M/SMR7
S.CON1M <B>Media Converter</B> Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain), SC connectors, single-mode - 7km ,SNMP Managed
B037 S.CON1M/SMR
S.CON1M <B>Media Converter</B> Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain), SC connectors, single-mode - 15km, SNMP Managed, wide range internal PS
B038 S.CON1M/SM/L
S.CON1M <B>Media Converter</B> Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to ,100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain), SC connectors, single-mode - 40km, SNMP Managed
B039 S.CON1M/SM/L2
S.CON1M <B>Media Converter </B> Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain), SC connectors, single-mode - 70km, SNMP Managed
B078 S.CON1M/SM
S.CON1M Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain), SC connectors, single-mode - 25km, SNMP Managed
B048 S.CON1M/SM/LX
S.CON1M ,<B>Media Converter</B>  Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain), SC connectors, single-mode - 150km, 1550nm DFB,SNMP Managed
B148 S.CON1M/SM/L3
S.CON1M <B>Media Converter</B>  Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain), SC connectors, single-mode - 100km, 1550nm DFB,SNMP Managed
B053 S.CON1M/SMRF13
S.CON1M <B>Media Converter</B> Front Panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , simplex SC connector, single-mode - 20km, Single Fiber Strand, 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx ,SNMP Managed
B054 S.CON1M/SMRF15
S.CON1M <B>Media Converter</B> Front panel Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD ( Buffered Media Domain) , simplex SC connector, single-mode - 20km, Single Fiber Strand, 1550nmTx /1310nm Rx , SNMP Managed
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design