Register | Partners Login | 12/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Layer 1, Unmanaged

B050 F.CON1
F.CON <B>Media Converter</B> Front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion,FEF, SC connectors,multi-mode fiber 2km, 100m STP
B099 F.CON1/T
F.CON <B>Media Converter</B>  front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion, FEF, ST connectors,multi-mode fiber 2km, 100m STP
B220 F.CON1/SX
F.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B>  front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-SX (w/o a/n) converter, Direct Conversion, FEF, SC connectors, 850nm multi-mode fiber 300m, 100m STP
B089 F.CON1/SMR
F.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B>  Front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion, FEF, SC connectors, single-mode fiber 15km, 100m STP
B016 F.CON1/SMR7
F.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B>  Front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion, FEF, SC connectors, single-mode fiber, 7km, 100m STP
B079 F.CON1/SM
F,CON1  <B>Media Converter</B>  Front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion, FEF, SC connectors, single-mode fiber, 25km, 100m STP
B100 F.CON1/SM/L
F.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B>  Front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion, FEF, SC connectors, single-mode fiber, 40km, 100m STP
B154 F.CON1/SMRF13
F.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B> Front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion, FEF, simplex SC connector, Single-Fiber-Strand, single-mode fiber, 20km,1310nmTx, 1550nmRx 100m STP
B155 F.CON1/SMRF15
F.CON1 <B>Media Converter</B>  Front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion, FEF,simplex SC connector, Single-Fiber-Strand,single-mode fiber,20km,1550nmTx, 1310nmRx 100m STP
B374-XX F.CON1/SM/L2-CXX
F.CON1 Front Panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion, FEF, SC connectors, CWDM, 1xx0nm, 80km, 100m STP
B375-XX F.CON1/SM/L3-CXX
F.CON1 Front Panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion, FEF, SC connectors, CWDM, 1xx0nm, 120km, 100m STP
B376  F.CON1/SMLF13
F.CON1 Front Panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion, FEF, simplex SC connector, Single-Fiber-Strand single-mode fiber 40km,1310nmTx, 1550nmRx 100m STP
B377  F.CON1/SMLF15
F.CON1 Front Panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, Direct Conversion, FEF, simplex SC connector, Single-Fiber-Strand single-mode fiber 40km,1550nmTx, 1310nmRx 100m STP
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design