Register | Partners Login | 14/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Fiber, GBE

B235 SF1G-S1
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) GBE F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, m/m 850nm, 220/550m
B236 SF1G-LX1
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) GBE F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, s/m 1310nm, 10km
B237 SF1G-LX2
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) GBE F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, s/m 1310nm, 20km
B238 SF1G-LX3
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) GBE F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, s/m 1550nm/DFB , 40km
B239 SF1G-LX4
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) GBE F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, s/m 1550nm/DFB , 80km
B240 SF1G-LX5
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) GBE F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, s/m 1550nm/DFB/ APD , 120km
B241 SF1G-SF13
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Single Fiber Strand GBE F/O transceiver, LC connector, s/m 1310nmTx - 1550nmRx, 20km
B242 SF1G-SF15
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Single Fiber Strand GBE F/O transceiver, LC connector, s/m 1550nmDFB Tx - 1310nmRx, 20km
B243 SF1G-LF13
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Single Fiber Strand GBE F/O transceiver, LC connector, s/m 1310nmTx - 1550nmRx, 40km
B244 SF1G-LF15
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Single Fiber Strand GBE F/O transceiver, LC connector, s/m 1550nmDFB Tx - 1310nm Rx, 40km
B269 SF1G-ZF49
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Single Fiber Strand GBE F/O transceiver, LC connector, SM 1490nmTx- DFB, 1570nmRx, 80km
B270 SF1G-ZF57
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Single Fiber Strand GBE F/O transceiver, LC connector, SM 1570nmTx- DFB, 1490nmRx, 80km
B308 SF1G-SF13C
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Single Fiber Strand GBE F/O transceiver, LC connector, SM 1310nmTx - 1490nmRx, 20km, color code - Blue
B309 SF1G-SF14C
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Single Fiber Strand GBE F/O transceiver, LC connector, SM 1490nm-DFB Tx - 1310nmRx, 20km, color Code - Violet
B435 SF1G-S2
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) GBE F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, MM 1310nm, 2km with 50/125μm MMF
B287 SF1G-XF49
SFP GBE SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Single Fiber Strand  GBE F/O transceiver,  LC connector, SM 1490nmTx -DFB/ 1550nmRx, 120km, 34dB
B288 SF1G-XF55
SFP GBE SFP (Small Form Pluggable) Single Fiber Strand  GBE F/O transceiver,  LC connector, SM 1550nmTx -DFB/ 1490nmRx, 120km, 34dB
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design