Register | Partners Login | 09/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

up to 155Mbps, unmanaged

B080 U.CON1A
B152 U.CON1A/SMR7
Multi-Mode to Single-Mode ATM/OC3 fiber converter, 7km, 2*duplex SC
B082 U.CON1A-48
Multi-Mode to Single-Mode ATM/OC3 Fiber Converter, 25km, internal -48VDC PS.
B084 U.CON1A/L
Multi-Mode to Single-Mode ATM/OC3 Fiber Converter, 40km, 2*duplex SC
B086 U.CON1A/L2
Multi-Mode to Single-Mode Fast Ethernet Fiber Converter, 1310nm, 70km, 2*duplex SC
B149 U.CON1A/SMR7/LX
Single-Mode (7km, 1310nm) to Single-Mode (150km, 1550nm) ATM/OC3 Media Converter, 2 duplex SC NR
B305 U.CON1F/SMRF13
Multi-Mode to Single-Mode, Single Fiber Strand 1310nmTx/1550nm Rx, Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 20km, 1 duplex SC and 1 simplex SC connectors NR
B306 U.CON1F/SMRF15
Multi-Mode to Single-Mode, Single Fiber Strand 1550nmTx/1310nm Rx, Fast Ethernet Media Converter, 20km, 1 duplex SC and 1 simplex SC connectors NR
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design