Register | Partners Login | 12/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Layer 1, redundant links, SNMP managed

3954 ATARA1000M-LX1
1000T to 1000LX Redundant Link Access Device, SM, 10km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, SNMP managed
3955 ATARA1000M-LX2
1000T to 1000LX Redundant Link Access Device, SM, 20km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, SNMP managed
3956 ATARA1000M-LX3
1000T to 1000LX Redundant Link Access Device, SM, 40km 1550nm, DFB, dual SC, SNMP managed
3957 ATARA1000M-LX4
1000T to 1000LX Redundant Link Access Device, SM 80km 1550nm, DFB, 2* duplex SC, SNMP managed
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design