Register | Partners Login | 12/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Layer 1 (3R), Fiber to RJ-45

3711 GSM1014/MA
GSM1010MA front panel MA Managed 1000Base-T , RJ-45 to 1000Base-SX, duplex SC, Multi- Mode 850nm
3712 GSM1010/MA
GSM1010 front panel MA Managed 1000Base-T, RJ-45 to 1000Base-LX, duplex SC, Single Mode 1310nm, 10km
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design