Register | Partners Login | 09/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Layer 2 CWDM remotely (MA) managed devices

3120 H.CON/MA/SM/L-C47
H.CONMA Front panel CWDM MA managed 10/100 TX-FX converter/Access device, SC connectors, SM 40km 1470nm
3121 H.CON/MA/SM/L-C51
H.CONMA Front panel CWDM MA managed 10/100 TX-FX converter/Access device, SC connectors, SM 40km 1510nm
3123 H.CON/MA/SM/L-C53
H.CONMA Front panel CWDM MA managed 10/100 TX-FX converter/Access device, SC connectors, SM 40km 1530nm
3122 H.CON/MA/SM/L-C55
H.CONMA Front panel CWDM MA managed 10/100 TX-FX converter/Access device, SC connectors, SM 40km 1550nm
3125 H.CON/MA/SM/L-C57
H.CONMA Front panel CWDM MA managed 10/100 TX-FX converter/Access device, SC connectors, SM 40km 1570nm
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design