Register | Partners Login | 12/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Layer 1, redundant links, MA managed

3900 ATARA100
100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, m/m 2km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3901 ATARA100/SMR7
100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 7km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3902 ATARA100/SMR
100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 15km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3903 ATARA100/SM
100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 25km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3904 ATARA100/SM/L
100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 40km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3905 ATARA100/SM/L2
100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 70km 1310nm, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3906 ATARA100/SM/L3
100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 100km 1550nm,DFB, 2*duplex SC, MA™ managed
3907 ATARA100/SMRF13
100TX to 100FX Redundant Link Access Device, s/m 20km 1310nm Transmit/ 1550nm Receive, single SC, MA™ managed
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design