Register | Partners Login | 12/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Fiber,FE/OC3

B289 SF155-SMRF15
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) OC3 Single Fiber Strand F/O transceiver, LC connector, SM 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 15 km
B290 SF155-SMRF13
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) OC3 Single Fiber Strand F/O transceiver, LC connector, SM 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 15 km
B312 SF100-SMRF15
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 100Base-FX Single Fiber Strand F/O transceiver, SC connector, SM 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 15km
B307 SF1G-GMLX1
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 100BaseFX transceiver, (suitable for the Falcon series or any other product with SGMII based SFP ports) , dual LC connector, SM 1310nm, 10km
B330 SF1G-GMS1
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 100BaseFX transceiver, (suitable for the Falcon series or any other product with SGMII based SFP ports) , dual LC connector, MM 1310nm, 2km
B358  SF100-850
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 100M F/O transceiver, dual LC connector, MM 850nm, 1km/2km
B359 SF100-GMS1-85
SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 100BaseFX transceiver, (suitable for the Falcon series or any other product with SGMII based SFP ports) , dual LC connector, MM 850nm, 0.5km/2km
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design