Register | Partners Login | 10/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

155Mbps modules

2500 MSM100U-SMR7
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Fiber Converter Module, Multi Mode to Single Mode 1310nm,7km 2*dual SC
2501 MSM100U-SMR
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Fiber Converter Module, Multi Mode to Single Mode 1310nm,15km 2*dual SC
2502 MSM100U-SM
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Fiber Converter Module, Multi Mode to Single Mode 1310nm,25km 2*dual SC
2503 MSM100U-SML
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Fiber Converter Module, Multi Mode to Single Mode 1310nm,40km 2*dual SC
2504 MSM100U-SML2
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Fiber Converter Module, Multi Mode to Single Mode 1310nm,70km '2*dual SC
2505 MSM100U-SML3
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Fiber Converter Module, Multi Mode to Single Mode 1550nm DFB, 100km, 2*dual SC
2506 MSM100U-SMLX
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Fiber Converter Module, Multi Mode to Single Mode 1550nm DFB ,150km,2*dual SC
2507 MSM100U-SMRF13
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Fiber Converter Module, Multi Mode to Single Mode Single Fiber Strand 1310nm Tx,20km, 1 single SC + 1 dual SC connectors
2508 MSM100U-SMRF15
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Fiber Converter Module, m/m/f to s/m/f Single Fiber Strand 1550nm Tx,20km, 1 single+ 1dual SC
2509 MSM100U-SME
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Module, SM to SM Fiber Extender 1310nm,7km to 25km ,2*dual SC
2518 MSM100U-SME-7-7
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Module,SM to SM 1310nm, 7Km to 7Km, 2*Dual SC
2510 MSM100U-SME-L1-1
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Module, s/m/f to s/m/f Fiber Extender 1310nm,40km to 40km ,2*dual SC
2511 MSM100U-SME-L3-3
MSM100U Module Universal (100FX/ATM/OC3) Module, SM to SM Fiber Extender 1550nm DFB,100km to 100km ,2*dual SC
2856 MSM100U-LF3-C47 -CWDM 155Mbps
CWDM Universal Conversion Module, 155Mbps, Single mode 1310nm to CWDM1470nm, 40km, 2*Duplex SC
2857 MSM100U-LF3-C49
CWDM Universal Conversion Module, 155Mbps, Single mode 1310nm to CWDM1490nm, 40km, 2*Duplex SC
2858 MSM100U-LF3-C51
CWDM Universal Conversion Module, 155Mbps, Single mode 1310nm to CWDM1510nm, 40km, 2*Duplex SC
2861-XX MSM100U-LF4-CXX
CWDM Universal Conversion Module, 155Mbps, Single mode 1310nm to CWDM Wavelength =1XX0nm, 80km, 2*Duplex SC, (XX=47/49/51/53/55/57/59/61)
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design