Register | Partners Login | 17/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Layer 1 Link Protection modules

2250 MCM100-RLSC
MCM100-RL module front panel Redundant Link 100Base-TX to FX media converter, Multi-mode 2km, 2 duplex SC + 2 RJ45 connectors, MA
2251 MCM100-RLSMR7
MCM100-RL module front panel Redundant Link 100Base-TX to FX media converter, Single-mode 1310nm, 7km, 2 duplex SC + 2 RJ45 connectors,MA
2252 MCM100-RLSMR
MCM100-RL module front panel Redundant Link 100Base-TX to FX media converter, Single-mode 1310nm,15km, 2 duplex SC + 2 RJ45 connectors,MA
2253 MCM100-RLSM
MCM100-RL Module front panel Redundant Link 100Base-TX to FX media converter, Single-mode 1310nm, 25km, 2 duplex SC + 2 RJ45 connectors,MA
2254 MCM100-RLSML
MCM100-RL Module front panel Redundant Link 100Base-TX to FX media converter, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, 2 duplex SC + 2 RJ45 connectors,MA
2255 MCM100-RLSML2
MCM100-RL Module front panel Redundant Link 100Base-TX to FX media converter, Single-mode 1310nm, 70km, 2* duplex SC + 2 RJ45 connectors,MA
2256 MCM100-RLSML3
MCM100-RL module - front panel Redundant Link 100Base-TX to FX media converter, Single-mode 1550nm, DFB, 100km, 2* duplex SC + 2 RJ45 connectors,MA
2257 MCM100-RLSMLX
MCM100-RL module front panel Redundant Link 100Base-TX to FX media converter, Single-mode 1550nm, DFB, 150km, 2* duplex SC + 2 RJ45 connectors,MA
2258 MCM100-RLSMRF15
MCM100-RL Module front panel Redundant Link 100Base-TX to FX media converter , Single-mode Single Fiber Strand 1550nm Tx, 1310nm Rx, 20km, 2 simplex SC + 2 RJ45 connectors,MA
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design