Register | Partners Login | 10/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

Layer 1: 100TX to 100FX

2200 MCM100-01SC - Single Channel module
MCM100-01 module front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Multi-mode 2km, Dual SC connectors, managed MA
2201 MCM100-01ST
MCM100-01 module Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Multi-mode 2km,1310nm, Dual ST connectors,managed MA
2202 MCM100-01MT
MCM100-01 Module Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Multi-mode 2km,1310nm, Dual MTRJ connectors, MA
2203 MCM100-01SMR7
MCM100-01 Module Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 7km,1310nm, Dual SC connectors, managed MA
2204 MCM100-01SMR
MCM100-01 Module Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 15km,1310nm, Dual SC connectors, MA
2205 MCM100-01SM
MCM100-01 Module Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 25km,1310nm, Dual SC connectors, managed MA
2206 MCM100-01SML
MCM100-01 Module Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 40km,1310nm, Dual SC connectors, MA managed
2207 MCM100-01SML2
MCM100-01 Module Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 70km,1310nm, Dual SC connectors, MA managed
2208 MCM100-01SML3
MCM100-01 Module Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 100km,1550nm DFB, Dual SC connectors, MA
2209 MCM100-01SMLX
MCM100-01 Module Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 150km,1550nm DFB, Dual SC connectors, MA managed
2210 MCM100-01SMRF15
MCM100-01 Module Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode ,Single Fiber Strand, 1550nm Tx, 20km, simplex SC , MA managed
2224 MCM100-01SMRF13
MCM100 Front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, SM ,Single Fiber Strand, 1310nm Tx, 20km, simplex SC , MA
2222 MCM100-01SMLF15
MCM100-01 Module Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode ,Single Fiber Strand, 1550nm DFB Tx, 40km, simplex SC , MA
2223 MCM100-01SMXF15
MCM100-01 Module front panel Single Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, SM ,Single Fiber Strand, 1550nm DFB Tx, 80km, simplex SC , MA
2211 MCM100-02SC - Dual Channels module
MCM100-02 module - front panel Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Multi-mode 2km, Dual SC connectors, MA managed
2212 MCM100-02ST
MCM100-02 module Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Multi-mode 2km,1310nm, Dual ST connectors, MA
2213 MCM100-02MT
MCM100-02 module front panel Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Multi-mode 2km,1310nm, Dual MTRJ connectors, MA
2214 MCM100-02SMR7
MCM100-02 module Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 7km,1310nm, Dual SC connectors, MA managed
2215 MCM100-02SMR
MCM100-02 module Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 15km,1310nm, Dual SC connectors, MA
2216 MCM100-02SM
MCM100-02 module Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 25km,1310nm, Dual SC connectors, MA managed
2217 MCM100-02SML
MCM100-02 module Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 40km,1310nm, Dual SC connectors, MA
2218 MCM100-02SML2
MCM100-02 module Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 70km,1310nm, Dual SC connectors, MA
2219 MCM100-02SML3
MCM100-02 module Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 100km,1550nm DFB, Dual SC connectors, MA managed
2220 MCM100-02SMLX
MCM100-02 module Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode 150km,1550nm DFB, Dual SC connectors, MA managed
2221 MCM100-02SMRF15
The MCM100-02 module with dual SC connectors Dual Channel 100Base-TX to FX converter, Single-mode ,Single Fiber Strand, 1550nm Tx, 20km, simplex SC , MA managed
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design