Register | Partners Login | 14/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

SFP+ Transceivers

3880 SFPP-85
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate (1-10Gbps), MM, Duplex LC, 850nm, 300m
3881 SFPP-13-10
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate (1-10Gbps), SM, Duplex LC, 1310nm/DFB, 10km, 8dB power budget
3882 SFPP-15-40
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate (1-10Gbps), SM, Duplex LC, 1550nm/EML, 40km, 15.8dB power budget
3883 SFPP-15-80
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate (1-10Gbps), SM, Duplex LC, 1550nm/EML/APD, 80km, 23dB power budget
3872 SFPP-15-100
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate, SM, Duplex LC, 1550nm/EML/APD , 100km, 26dB power budget
3884 SFPP-S12-15
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate (1-10Gbps), SM, single fiber, Simplex LC, Tx:1270nm/Rx:1330nm/DFB, 15km, 9dB power budget
3885 SFPP-S13-15
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate (1-10Gbps), SM, single fiber, Simplex LC, Tx:1330nm/Rx:1270nm/DFB, 15km, 9dB power budget
3873 SFPP-S12-20
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate, SM, single fiber, Simplex LC,Tx:1270nm/Rx:1330nm /DFB, 20km, 12dB power budget
3874 SFPP-S13-20
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate, SM, single fiber, Simplex LC,Tx:1330nm/Rx:1270nm /DFB, 20km, 12dB power budget
3886 SFPP-S12-40
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate (1-10Gbps), SM, single fiber, Simplex LC, Tx:1270nm/Rx:1330nm/DFB, 40km, 16dB power budget
3887 SFPP-S13-40
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate (1-10Gbps), SM, single fiber, Simplex LC, Tx:1330nm/Rx:1270nm/DFB, 40km, 16dB power budget
3875 SFPP-S12-60
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate, SM, single fiber, Simplex LC,Tx:1270nm/Rx:1330nm /DFB, 60km, 21dB power budget
3876 SFPP-13-S60
SFP+ transceiver, multi-rate, SM, single fiber, Simplex LC,Tx:1330nm/Rx:1270nm /DFB, 60km, 21dB power budget
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design