Register | Partners Login | 12/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

CWDM Fixed Optical Converter Devices

3329-XX LTA41-4E1/SMC4XX
Front Panel MA managed Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 4x RJ-45 10/100TX and four RJ-48 E1 ports and duplex SC connector, CWDM - 40km,Wavelength= 1xx0 nm
3328-xx LTA41-4E1/SMC8XX
Front Panel MA managed Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 4x RJ-45 10/100TX and four RJ-48 E1 ports and duplex SC connector, CWDM - 80km,Wavelength= 1xx0 nm
3370-XX LTA41-4T1/SMC4XX
Front Panel MA managed Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 4x RJ-45 10/100TX and four RJ-48 T1 ports and duplex SC connector, CWDM - 40km,Wavelength= 1xx0 nm
3369-XX LTA41-4T1/SMC8XX
Front Panel MA managed Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with 4x RJ-45 10/100TX and four RJ-48 T1 ports and duplex SC connector, CWDM - 80km,Wavelength= 1xx0 nm
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design