Register | Partners Login | 10/12/2018
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

CWDM Fixed Optical Converter Modules

2844 MCM100-01LF3-C47-Access/Conversion Module 40Km
MCM100-01LF3-C47 CWDM Single channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1471nm Access/Conversion Module, 40km. 2*Duplex SC, MA
2845 MCM100-01LF3-C49
MCM100-01LF3-C49 CWDM Single channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1491nm Access/Conversion Module, 40km. 2*Duplex SC, MA
2846 MCM100-01LF3-C51
MCM100-01LF3-C51 CWDM Single channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1511nm Access/Conversion Module, 40km. 2*Duplex SC, MA
2847 MCM100-01LF3-C53
MCM100-01LF3-C53 CWDM Single channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1531nm Access/Conversion Module, 40km. 2*Duplex SC, MA
2848 MCM100-01LF3-C55
MCM100-01LF3-C55 CWDM Single channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1551nm Access/Conversion Module, 40km. 2*Duplex SC, MA
2849 MCM100-01LF3-C57
MCM100-01LF3-C57 CWDM Single channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1571nm Access/Conversion Module, 40km. 2*Duplex SC, MA
2850 MCM100-01LF3-C59
MCM100-01LF3-C59 CWDM Single channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1591nm Access/Conversion Module, 40km. 2*Duplex SC, MA
2851 MCM100-01LF3-C61
CWDM Single channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, 1611nm Access/Conversion Module, 40km. 2*Duplex SC, MA
2860-XX MCM100-01LF4-CXX
MCM100-01LF4-CXX CWDM Single channel 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX, wavelength=1XX0nm, Access/Conversion Module, 80km. 2*Duplex SC, MA (XX=47/49/51/53/55/57/59/61)
2326 MCM110-01SML-C47
MCM110 CWDM module front panel CWDM Single Channel 10/100Base-TX/FX converter, Single-mode 40km, 1470nm, Dual SC connectors, MA
2335 MCM110-01SML-C49
MCM110 CWDM module front panel CWDM Single Channel 10/100Base-TX/FX converter, Single-mode 40km, 1490nm, Dual SC connectors, MA
2327 MCM110-01SML-C51
MCM110 CWDM module front panel CWDM Single Channel 10/100Base-TX/FX converter, Single-mode 40km, 1510nm, Dual SC connectors, MA
2328 MCM110-01SML-C55
MCM110 CWDM module front panel CWDM Single Channel 10/100Base-TX/FX converter, Single-mode 40km, 1550nm, Dual SC connectors, MA
2329 MCM110-01SML-C59
MCM110 CWDM module front panel CWDM Single Channel 10/100Base-TX/FX converter, Single-mode 40km, 1590nm, Dual SC connectors, MA
2330 MCM110-01SML-C61
MCM110 CWDM module front panel CWDM Single Channel 10/100Base-TX/FX converter, Single-mode 40km, 1610nm, Dual SC connectors, MA
Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design