Register | Partners Login | 25/08/2019
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

S.CON1/SMRF13

B030

S.CON1 Media Coverter Front Panel
S.CON1 Media Coverter Front Panel

Single Channel 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX converter, BMD (Buffered Media Domain), simplex SC , single-mode - 20km,1310nm Tx/ 1550nm Rx Single Fiber Strand Back to previous page

Related Documents

Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design