Register | Partners Login | 25/08/2019
| Home | Site Map | Contact Us | Search
Solutions Products Resources News&Events Support Corporate
 
SOLUTIONS
Metro and Carrier Ethernet
Timing and Synchronization
Mobile Backhaul
Optical Transmission
Enterprise Solutions
Click to print this pagePrint page

LTA41/MA/SM/LX

3210

LTA41/MA Front Panel
LTA41/MA Front Panel

MA managed Multiple 10/100Base-TX to single 100Base-FX Local Traffic Aggregator with four RJ-45 (switched, VLAN) ports and duplex SC connectors, SINGLE-mode 1550nm DFB - 150km Back to previous page

Related Documents

Copyright © 2014 Fibrolan All Rights Reserved.Created by Catom web design